CANDIDATOS A DIPUTADOS FEDERALES
Circunscripción 1
1
|
Manlio Fabio Beltrones Rivera
|
2
|
Lourdes Eulalia Quiñones Canales
|
3
|
Raúl Santos Galván Villanueva
|
4
|
Maria del Rocio Corona Nakamura
|
5
|
Fernando Jorge Castro Trenti
|
6
|
Flor Ayala Robles Linares
|
7
|
Joaquín Patricio Flores Sandoval
|
8
|
María Elvia Amaya Araujo
|
9
|
Heriberto Galindo Quiñones
|
10
|
Patricia Elena Retamoza Vega
|
11
|
Ricardo Fidel Pacheco Rodríguez
|
12
|
Virginia Noriega Rios
|
13
|
Francisco Javier Santillán
|
14
|
Irma Tirado Sandoval
|
15
|
Luis Rigoberto Díaz Tejeda
|
Circunscripción 2
1
|
Francisco Agustín Arroyo Vieyra
|
2
|
María Elena Cano Ayala
|
3
|
Jorge Mendoza Garza
|
4
|
Elsa Patricia Araujo de la Torre
|
5
|
Javier Treviño Cantú
|
6
|
Miriam Cárdenas Cantú
|
7
|
Marco Antonio Bernal Gutiérrez
|
8
|
Amira Griselda Gómez Tueme
|
9
|
Eloy Cantú Segovia
|
10
|
María de Jesús Huerta Rea
|
11
|
Tonatiuh Salinas Muñoz
|
12
|
Sara Rocha Medina
|
13
|
Roberto Cruz Garza
|
14
|
Liliana
Alcocer Gamba
|
15
|
Oscar
del Real
|
Circunscripción 3
1
|
Alejandro Moreno Cárdenas
|
2
|
Arely Madrid Tovilla
|
3
|
Ricardo Aldana Prieto
|
4
|
Esther Nohemi Tello Martinez
|
5
|
Martín J. Vázquez Villanueva
|
6
|
María de las Nieves García Fernández
|
7
|
Jorge del Angel Acosta
|
8
|
Lizbeth Loy Gamboa Song
|
9
|
Simón Valanci Buzali
|
10
|
Elvia Pérez Escalante
|
11
|
Alejandro Ismael Murat Hinojosa
|
12
|
Aidé Ocampo Olvera
|
13
|
Adrian Sánchez Vargas
|
14
|
Martha Victoria Andrade Alcocer
|
15
|
Luis Antonio Hevia Jiménez
|
Circunscripción
4
Propietario
|
|
1
|
Carlos Aceves del Olmo
|
2
|
Marisela Velázquez Sánchez
|
3
|
Manuel Añorve Baños
|
4
|
Soraya Córdova Morán
|
5
|
Javier López Zavala
|
6
|
Paloma Villaseñor Vargas
|
7
|
Gerardo Felipe Muñoz Kapamas
|
8
|
Hanna de la Madrid Téllez
|
9
|
Israel Betanzos Córtes
|
10
|
Bertha Guadalupe del Sagrado Corazón Rodríguez Samano
|
11
|
Guillermo Amerena Betancourt
|
12
|
Gloria Carrillo Salinas
|
13
|
Emiliano Aguilar
|
14
|
Lilia Caritina Bertely
|
15
|
Matias Nazario Pineda
|
Circunscripción
5
Propietario
|
|
1
|
Jesús Murillo Karam
|
2
|
María Elena Barrera
|
3
|
Raúl Macías Sandoval
|
4
|
Nuvia Mayorga Delgado
|
5
|
Arnoldo Ochoa González
|
6
|
Maricruz Cruz Morales
|
7
|
Alfredo Anaya Gudiño
|
8
|
Leticia Calderón Ramírez
|
9
|
Brasil Acosta Peña
|
10
|
Blanca Villaseñor
|
11
|
Fernando Salgado Delgado
|
12
|
Angelica Mondragon
|
13
|
Juan Carlos Velazco Pérez
|
14
|
Martha Patricia Medina Garibay
|
CANDIDATOS A SENADORES
No
|
Propietario
|
1
|
Emilio Antonio Gamboa Patrón
|
2
|
Maria Cristina Díaz Salazar
|
3
|
Armando Neyra Chávez
|
4
|
Diva Hadamira Gastelum Bajo
|
5
|
Gerardo Sánchez García
|
6
|
Graciela Ortíz González
|
7
|
Carlos Romero Deschamps
|
8
|
Areli Gómez González Blanco
|
9
|
Joel Ayala Almeida
|
10
|
Hilda Flores Escalera
|
11
|
Raúl Cervantes Andrade
|
12
|
Guadalupe Flores Valdez
|
13
|
Tristan Canales Najjar
|
14
|
María Isabel Aguilar Morales
|
15
|
Cuauhtémoc Gutiérrez de la Torre
|
0 comentarios:
Publicar un comentario